Uitslagen Belgische drafrennen – zaterdag 08 april 2017 en zondag 09 april 2017

TONGEREN 08 APRIL 2017

1STE KOERS: PRIX BERTRIX (2150M)

  1. N°6: KHATIRA MELODY – DRIVER: MARC HUYGENS
  2. N°5: KRONOS GIFT – DRIVER: FRANK STANDAERT
  3. N°7: ESTEBAN DIESCHOOT: DRIVER: J. JR. VAN DEN PUTTE

 

2DE KOERS: PRIX DES AMATEURS (2150M)

  1. N°3 : CYZARINE FORTUNA – DRIVER : SEBASTIEN GRISEZ
  2. N°5 : VIX DE CHANTELOUP – DRIVER : MICHEL BOVY
  3. N°1 : GO CHARLY DG – DRIVER : PIET VAN POLLAERT

 

3DE KOERS: PRIX BETEKOM (2150M)

  1. N°5: DELICIEUSE D’AZUR – DRIVER: HENK A.J. GRIFT
  2. N°8: JANA DE BRUCOM – DRIVER: J. JR. VAN DEN PUTTE
  3. N°12: JOYFUL MELODY – DRIVER: MARC HUYGENS

 

4DE KOERS: PRIX EUROTIERCE.BE (2150M)

  1. N°15: IGOR MCQUEEN – DRIVER: DANIEL DERWAEL
  2. N°11: HUPSAKEE CM – DRIVER: GUNTHER LOIX
  3. N°3: HERRIOT EXPRESS – DRIVER: J. JR. VAN DEN PUTTE

 

5DE KOERS: BOORSEM (1609M)

  1. N°4: GIANT DU PRAIRIE – DRIVER: GUNTHER LOIX
  2. N°3 : ELROY BOKO – DRIVER : PATRICK VERCAMMEN
  3. N°1 : GREAT VIVANT – DRIVER : HANNA HUYGENS

 

6DE KOERS: PRIX BORTRANGE (2150M)

  1. N°8: EMMA STARLAKE – DRIVER: GUNTHER LOIX
  2. N°3: IRINA EV – DRIVER: MICHAEL MEWISSEN
  3. N°6: GUSTAFSON MH – DRIVER: KELLY MYLE

 

7DE KOERS: PRIX BLEGNY (2650)

  1. N°4: GOSIP SIDNEY – DRIVER: MARC HUYGENS
  2. N°3: OUT OF HEAVEN – DRIVER: GUNTHER LOIX
  3. N°6: ULPIA DES JIPES – DRIVER: EDDY VAN HOUT

 

 8STE KOERS: PRIX BOOM (2650M)

  1. N°10: FIDEEL EPS – DRIVER: BART BEULLENS
  2. N°11: HARADJA RISING – DRIVER: DRIES DEVOLDER
  3. N°9: ALADIN BLEU – DRIVER: ALAIN DENGIS

 


 

KUURNE  09 APRIL 2017

1STE KOERS: JONGBLOED H. (1800M)

  1. N°3: KIRA TER MAELE – DRIVER: EDDY DEBBOUDT
  2. N°7: KISS ME MELODY – DRIVER: MARC HUYGENS

 

2DE KOERS: PRIX TRIOMPHE (1800M)

  1. FAST TRACK – DRIVER : J. CORBANIE
  2. ICARE T – DRIVER: J. JR VAN DEN PUTTE
  3. GELLA DV – DRIVER: W. VAN COILLIE

 

3DE KOERS: ORLANDO II (1800M)

  1. N°7: SESAMO OM – DRIVER: T. DE RIJKER
  2. N°6: FULL OPTION – DRIVER: M. DE GROOTE
  3. N°5: DUO DORANGE – DRIVER: J. CORBANIE

 

4DE KOERS: PRIX BINGOAL – PMU / VEINE D’HELCHIN (1800M)

  1. N°13: IWAN SIDNEY – DRIVER: L. CANNAERT
  2. N°8: JAG DE MORGANE – DRIVER: S. VAN HAUWERMEIREN
  3. N°6: HORACE VC – DRIVER: J. CORBANIE

 

5DE KOERS: RESTO HIPPODROOM KUURNE « BIJ LAURENCE » (2800M)

  1. HIGNESS WORTHY – DRIVER: H. HUYGENS
  2. AQUITO DE JUPILLES – DRIVER: R. DEPUYDT
  3. VAILLANT MARCEAUX – DRIVER: K. DEPUYDT

 

6DE KOERS: ILCO DE LEUK (2300M)

  1. N°1: FIGHT FOR POLLY – DRIVER: H. HUYGHENS
  2. N°10: HECTOR DU LOGIS – DRIVER: F. VAN DEN BERG
  3. N°4: IDEAL PONT – DRIVER: G. VERGAERDE
Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry

Leave a Reply